/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Třinec 3.-4.5.2008
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Třinec 3.-4.5.2008

5. 5. 2008
PsovodPesPlemenoSPOCelkemPořadí
  Plecháček Martin   Master de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 95  95  99  289  1 
  Truksová Eva   Bryn Zde-Sko  NO 99  94  95  288  2 
  Truksa Milan   Rémus Chmelový kvítek  NO 98  93  93  284  3 
  Glisník Vít   Vasco Vikar  NO 98  87  96  281  4 
  Pejšová Iveta   Lord z Lipin  NO 92  94  94  280  5 
  Duffková Jitka   Easy Duffmar  NO 97  91  92  280  6 
  Heinzke Patrik   Barnabasch Black Chabet  NO 98  84  94  276  7 
  Kolář Pavel   Cixie Zde-sko,F  NO 90  94  89  273  8 
  Krupková Michaela   Jeremy z Jenive  NO 95  95  82  272  9 
  Čejka Jiří   Andy Jirka  BOM 97  83  91  271  10 
  Košťál Vladimír   Lily z Hückelovy vily  BOM 99  77  92  268  11 
  Hrabálek Jiří   Lor Černý obelisk  NO 93  85  85  263  12 
  Šenová Petra   Bart Ort Bohemia  BOM 87  85  90  262  13 
  Baselová Tereza Mgr.   Art Kajexa  BOM 96  85  81  262  14 
  Novotný Jiří ing.   Atilla z Kočičího dvora  NO 91  80  90  261  15 
  Šindler Miroslav   Emír Schreidon  NO 91  83  84  258  16 
  Přibyl Jiří   Barny Marko Gero  BOM 83  77  96  256  17 
  Vychodil Jiří   Dax z Meszta  BOM 85  76  95  256  18 
  Kraus Lukáš   Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy  BRI 86  93  77  256  19 
  Svoboda Václav   Goldý od Svatováclava  NO 88  87  80  255  20 
  Aulická Petra   Casius Zde-Sko  NO 92  85  78  255  21 
  Štěpař Jiří   Bart s Cagova ráje  NO 83  85  85  253  22 
  Barát Jiří   Clark Eqidius  NO 78  83  91  252  23 
  Fína Jan   Ienny z Elbu  NO 91  70  90  251  24 
  Křeček Vlastimil   Charlie Eqidius  NO 88  73  89  250  25 
  Smrčková Zuzana   Nitro v.d. Vastenow  HHK 76  83  88  247  26 
  Pallot Jarmila Maria   Atrei DÁmour Bedea  BOM 50  91  95  236  27 
  Novák Zdeněk   Arry Jirka  BOM 62  86  85  233  28 
  Urbánková Dana   Barbar Happy Arenda  BOM 34  89  94  217  29 
  Karbanová Alena   Bruss Janovský dvůr  RTW 73  64  80  217  30 
  Lieblová Lucie   Onset de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM 18  84  88  190  31 
  Kalliontzis Christos   Borg Ir-Sed  NO 0  81  89  170  32 
  Hajná Gabriela   Jaga z Danaru  NO 85  82  0  167  33 
  Ščučka Jiří   Luca v. T Heukske  NO 81  84  0  165  34 
  Nováková Soňa   Hanah Rivie  NO 78  84  0  162  35 
  Černoch Karel ing.   Dove Gymor  NO 0  0  0  0  36