/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Staňkov-Krchleby 26.4.-27.4.2008
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Staňkov-Krchleby 26.4.-27.4.2008

8. 4. 2008
1Prokšan RadimBřeznoAiro Happy ArendaBOMPRoSt
3Hrušková VěraOstr.-ZátišíBarunka Black ChabetNOFStRa
5Šloufová JaroslavaBloviceCherry z Veselé kamkyNOFStRa
6Řanda VáclavStrakoniceBendík z DaskonuNOPStRa
8Bursíková Petra ing.ČKNOErica Hartis BohemiaNOFRoSt
10Horák KamilČKNOArchie z Valovy zahradyNOFRoSt
12Skokan ZdeněkCheb Na ŽelvěBesi Zde-SkoNOFStRa
17Uřičař MartinOstravaArkel AlukukBOMPRoSt
18Vaníčková GabrielaP-5 RadotínBetty z PSNOFSt
19Mach LadislavLiberec-HanychovOctavius MalidajBOMPRoSt
21Valentin MiroslavCMCVito v.d. Lobo HoeveBOMFRoSt
24Ťujík BřetislavP-4-J.M.Pheobe Jit-MirNOFStRa
29Suchopár DanielVlašimLuca ze Stříbrného kameneNOPStRa
32Petrášek VáclavK.Vary - DvoryPagan z Pohraniční strážeNOPRoSt
37Mochán JiříDobříšBell Bohemia AbakanNOFRoSt
38Králík JosefDomažlice 2Bren z DaskonuNOPStRa
39Křikava Pavel ing.NýřanyGero z AdaruNOPRoSt
41Brunovský MilanNýřanyBrit z MilabruNOPRoSt
42Čejka JiříCMCAndy JirkaBOMPSt
44Hořejší MilanRudolfovDix z Perštátského mlýnaNOPStRa
52Jonáš MartinSkutečFrajer AnrebriNOPRoSt
55Veselka PetrČ.B.- PlanáAgáta VepedenNOFStRa
63Tyc Jiří Mgr.Horní BřízaOlin MalidajBOMPStRa
65Beníšek Stanislav Bc.BloviceKenzo de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPStRa
68Ramaekersová Jiřina ing.ČKNOKatana de Alphaville Boh.BOMFRoSt
69Křeček VlastimilBřezniceCharlie EqidiusNOPSt
71Plaček AlešOstravaQeit z PSNOPStRa
72Pospíšilová RadmilaProstějov MSKSAron Britkin dvorNOPRoSt
73Severin RadekKralupy n. Vlt.Gudy pod KapličkouNOPSt
74Veselý MiroslavHradištěOra de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFStRa
75Fuksa RadekHulínChris z Větrného vrchuNOPSt
76Kalliontzis ChristosMSKSBorg Ir-SedNOPSt
78Lavička KarelTlučnáDenny z KolešovkyNOFStRa
81Kosař LiborPodůlšanyIr Gold MičerDBPStRa
84Šrajerová PetraP-6 BřevnovHarry Potter AnrebriNOPStČL
85Kaslová AndreaBloviceHeriet z Nového DrakaNOFStRa
88Hrabálek JiříMSKSLor Černý obeliskNOPSt
94Pechá IvanaBorovanyChuligán Bílý trpaslíkNOPStRa
96Kraus LukášBriard klubIraus Dak Bar-Bar BeskydyBRIPSt
100Lieblová LucieKapliceOnset de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPSt
101Malinská JanaDraheliceHighlander Pip Strážce kliduKVPStČL
103Řezníček BohumilŽatec v RájiQwíno Chmelový kvítek,PNOPStRa
104Mráz ZdeněkBlovicePanto Ajaxova UranieNOPStRa
105Procházka HynekTlučnáVašon Holubí důmRTWPStRa
106Kopecká DarjaČKNOMerrily de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFRoSt
107Pěknice Přemysl ing.Sez. ÚstíBessy za ŠikmákuNOFStRa
108Růžička JosefOtviceAron z MilabruNOPStČL
109Fibrich ZdeněkRokycanyHart BornekNOPSt
111Krupková MichaelaSezemiceJeremy z JeniveNOPSt
113Kuklíková MagdaVlašimAnita z Měsíčního údolíNOFStČL
117Tomášek JosefBloviceAr z HromadnéhoNOPStČL
121Pospíchalová JitkaPodůlšanyFalcon de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPStRa
130Aulická PetraLounyBonie Zde-skoNOFSt
zdroj :ČKS