/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Staňkov-Krchleby
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Staňkov-Krchleby

28. 4. 2008

                        Psovod Pes Plemeno S P O Celkem Pořadí 
1 Valentin Miroslav  Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve, P   BOM  93   92   98   283  

 
2  Beníšek Stanislav  Kenzo de Alphav Bohemia, P   BOM  96   90   97   283  

 
3 Skokan Zdeněk  Besi Zde-Sko, F   NO  97   90   93   280  

  
  Veselka Petr    Agáta Vepeden   NO  98   83   92   273   4 
  Tyc Jiří Mgr.    Olin Malidaj, P   BOM  88   96   88   272   5 
  Králík Josef    Bren z Daskonu, P   NO  85   88   97   270   6 
  Prokšan Radim    Airo Happy Arenda, P   BOM  94   80   95   269   7 
  Hořejší Milan    Dix z Perštátského mlýna, P   NO  97   83   88   268   8 
  Kaslová Andrea    Heriet z Nového Draka, F   NO  93   84   88   265   9 
  Brunovský Milan    Brit z Milabru, P   NO  97   86   81   264   10 
  Kuklíková Magda    Anita z Měsíčního údolí   NO  88   83   92   263   11 
  Petrášek Václav    Pagan z Pohraniční stráže, P   NO  93   80   90   263   12 
  Suchopár Daniel    Luca ze Stříbrného kamene   NO  90   84   89   263   13 
  Veselý Miroslav    Ora de Alphaville Bohemia, F   BOM  86   86   90   262   14 
  Krupková Michaela    Jeremy z Jenive, P   NO  83   86   91   260   15 
  Pospíšilová Radmila    Aron Britkin dvor   NO  88   77   94   259   16 
  Šloufová Jaroslava    Cherry z Veselé kamky, F   NO  80   84   94   258   17 
  Lieblová Lucie    Onset de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM  77   88   93   258   18 
  Mráz Zdeněk    Panto Ajaxova Uranie, P   NO  82   83   92   257   19 
  Mochán Jiří    Bell Bohemia Abakan, F   NO  91   79   87   257   20 
  Kalliontzis Christos    Borg Ir-Sed   NO  83   84   89   256   21 
  Uřičař Martin    Arkel Alukuk, P   BOM  90   81   84   255   22 
  Hrabálek Jiří    Lor Černý obelisk   NO  91   83   79   253   23 
  Křeček Vlastimil    Charlie Eqidius, P   NO  78   82   91   251   24 
  Jonáš Martin    Frajer Anrebri, P   NO  70   87   92   249   25 
  Fuksa Radek    Chris z Větrného vrchu   NO  83   86   78   247   26 
  Řanda Václav    Bendík z Daskonu, P   NO  86   83   78   247   27 
  Křikava Pavel ing.    Gero z Adaru, P   NO  82   80   82   244   28 
  Bursíková Petra ing.    Erica Hartis Bohemia, F   NO  74   80   86   240   29 
  Kopecká Darja    Merrily de Alphaville Bohemia   BOM  52   96   90   238   30 
  Kosař Libor    Ir Gold Mičer   DB  70   81   87   238   31 
  Ťujík Břetislav    Pheobe Jit-Mir, F   NO  83   77   78   238   32 
  Plaček Aleš    Qeit z PS   NO  72   86   77   235   33 
  Ramaekersová Jiřina ing.Katana de Alph. Boh., F   BOM  15   91   92   198   34 
  Fibrich Zdeněk    Hart Bornek   NO  55   70   66   191   35 
  Pěknice Přemysl ing.    Bessy za Šikmáku, F   NO  21   76   89   186   36 
  Hrušková Věra    Barunka Black Chabet, F   NO  87   93   0   180   37 
  Kraus Lukáš    Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy   BRI     94   81   175   38 
  Řezníček Bohumil    Qwíno Chmelový kvítek,P   NO  93   82   0   175   39 
  Vaníčková Gabriela    Betty z PS, F   NO  12   66   93   171   40 
  Horák Kamil    Archie z Valovy zahrady, F   NO  2   71   95   168   41 
  Čejka Jiří    Andy Jirka, P   BOM  80   88   0   168   42 
  Tomášek Josef    Ar z Hromadného, P   NO  100   68   0   168   43 
  Malinská Jana    Highlander Pip Strážce klidu   KV  4   72   83   159   44 
  Mach Ladislav    Octavius Malidaj, P   BOM  0   0   0   odst.   45