/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Staňkov 4.-5.4.2009
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Staňkov 4.-5.4.2009

21. 1. 2009
1  Truksa Milan   Bryn Zde-Sko  NO  P  Ras
10  Slivoň Jan  Baghíra Krokodýlí farma  NO  F  Ras
100  Klícha Vlastimil  Gréta z Nové pošty  NO  F  Ras
105  Mach Jiří  Francesco Anrebri  NO  P  Ras
106  Řanda Václav  Bendík z Daskonu  NO  P  Ras
107  Valentin Miroslav  Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve  BOM  P  Rou
11  Křeček Vlastimil  Charlie Eqidius  NO  P  Ras
110  Goljanová Lenka  Bad Fany Eciloten  BOM  P  Tř
116  Hrušková Věra  Barunka Black Chabet  NO  F  Tř
118  Fuksa Radek  Chris z Větrného vrchu  NO  P  Tř
123  Nešpor Jan Karel  Krone de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  F  Ras
125  Čejka Jiří  Andy Jirka, P  BOM  P  Tř
127  Kraus Lukáš  Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy  BRI  P  ČL
13  Beníšek Stanislav Bc.  Kenzo de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  P  
14  Tomášek Josef  Ar z Hromadného  NO  P  Ras
15  Barvík Eduard  Vobo Vikar  NO  P  Tř
18  Chmurová Lenka  Argo Mania Bohemia  NO  P  Tř
21  Kaslová Andrea  Heriet z Nového Draka  NO  F  Ras
25  Ivánek Jaroslav  Cherry  Eqidius  NO  P  Tř
26  Tyc Jiří Mgr.  Olin Malidaj  BOM  P  Ras
3  Mráz Zdeněk  Panto Ajaxova Uranie  NO  P  Ras
35  Králík Josef  Bren z Daskonu  NO  P  Ras
37  Hartl Jaroslav  Quirin od Policie ČR  NO  P  Ras
39  Walezysková Vanda  Hard Eqidius  NO  P  Tř
4  Mrázová  Jaroslava  Cherry z Veselé kamky  NO  F  Ras
41  Pekárek Jindřich   Larry ze Stříbrného kamene  NO  P  Ras
42  Omelka Radek  Clark Plzeňský Teufel  BOM  P  ČL
43  Krajčí Theodor  Brix z Purschova chovu  BOM  P  
49  Suchopar Daniel  Luca ze Stříbrného kamene  NO  P  Ras
53  Štěpař Jiří  Bart s Cagova ráje  NO  P  Tř
54  Brunovský Milan  Brit z Milabru,  NO  P  Ras
55  Veselý Miroslav  Ora de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  F  Ras
56  Štěpánek Zdeněk  Nika Niox  NO  F  Tř
57  Štěpánková Naděžda  Jane Kateko  NO  F  Tř
58  Horák Kamil  Archie z Válovy zahrady  NO  F  Ras
59  Prokšan Radim   Airo Happy Arenda  BOM  P  Rou
6  Kubeš Jiří  Jordan Kateko  NO  P  Tř
61  Karban Václav  Dorotka Tigrata  BOX  F  Ras
67  Saska Zdeněk  Clif z Chittusiho údolí  BOM  P  ČL
73  Dvořák Petr  Coonie Zde-Sko  NO  F  Ras
76  Barát Jiří  Clark Eqidius  NO  P  Rou
77  Holá Stanislava  Galánka Galán Nalag  NO  F  Tř
78  Balej Vilém  Wasco de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  P  ČL
80  Novák Zdeněk  Arry Jirka  BOM  P  Ras
81  Borkovec Michal  Gaston Ensy Egas  FBO  P  Ras
82  Procházka Hynek ml.  Vašon Holubí dům  RTW  P  
83  Plášil Václav  Quella ze Stříbrného kamene  NO  F  Ras
90  Uřičař Martin  Omarr Eqidius  NO  P  Tř
95  Pilzová Jana Bc.  Zycco z Krupičkova mlýna  NO  P  ČL
98  Kuchař Jaroslav  Brutus Drapa  NO  P  Ras
99  Chýlová Dagmar  Ali Emitom  NO  P  Ras