/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Roudnice nad Labem 5.4.-6.4.2008
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Roudnice nad Labem 5.4.-6.4.2008

6. 4. 2008
1Prokšan RadimBřeznoAiro Happy ArendaBOMPRoSt
2Kubeš JiříOpočnoHogan WajiNOPRoČL
4Tichý Jiří MUDr.ČKNOCodeta Galán NalagNOFRo
8Bursíková Petra ing.ČKNOErica Hartis BohemiaNOFRoSt
10Horák KamilČKNOArchie z Valovy zahradyNOFRoSt
13Heinzke PatrikKylešoviceBarnabasch Black ChabetNOPRo
14Molák TomášCMCFaust de AlphavilleBOMPRoČL
15Šindler MiroslavČKNOEmír SchreidonNOPRo
16Truksa MilanŽatec v RájiRémus Chmelový kvítekNOPRo
17Uřičař MartinOstravaArkel AlukukBOMPRoSt
19Mach LadislavLiberec-HanychovOctavius MalidajBOMPRoSt
20Slánská JitkaKácovLithe Bohemia AlkéBOCPRoČL
21Valentin MiroslavCMCVito v.d. Lobo HoeveBOMFRoSt
22Schober MiroslavP-6 BřevnovPery Jit-MirNOPRoRa
23Schuster JiříDobřejoviceCheiva z Ax-DaruNOFRoČL
25Zevlová AndreaVelešínGwendolína ŠtíhloušNOFRoRa
28Kuchař JaroslavŘíčanyBrutus DrapaNOPRoRa
30Truksová EvaŽatec v RájiBryn Zde-SkoNOPRo
31Hlaváček JanVelký BorekDache GymorNOPRoRa
32Petrášek VáclavK.Vary - DvoryPagan z Pohraniční strážeNOPRoSt
33Jelínek OldřichLitoměřiceBady z ChotyněBOMPRoRa
34Lebruška MiloslavNový BorBrit VěduskBOMPRoČ L
35Holan VítězslavCMCKi Bono CampoBOMFRoRa
37Mochán JiříDobříšBell Bohemia AbakanNOFRoSt
39Křikava Pavel ing.NýřanyGero z AdaruNOPRoSt
41Brunovský MilanNýřanyBrit z MilabruNOPRoSt
43Golhová HanaStředoklukyNor z GolhaNOPRoČL
45Kacafírková PetraNový BorAgi KněžihorkaNOPRoRa
46Maňák JaroslavSemilyBero Tigra CzechBOMPRoČL
48Sandhaus JosefPCE-NemošiceIra z DanaruNOFRoRa
52Jonáš MartinSkutečFrajer AnrebriNOPRoSt
53Glisník VítBedea KroměřížVasco VikarNOPRo
54Plecháček MartinSezemiceMaster de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPRo
56Aulická PetraLounyCasius Zde-SkoNOPRo
58Rýslerová RůženaLitoměřiceTaso ze Šumavské strážeNOPRoRa
60Kolář PavelOtviceCixie Zde-sko,FNOFRo
61Zázvorka LadislavKralupy n. Vlt.Ax Renmah MoraviaNOPRoČL
62Macků DagmarLibějoviceHádes od JurečkaRTWPRo
64Barát JiříČKNOClark EqidiusNOPRo
66Pallot Jarmila MariaCMCAtrei DÁmour BedeaBOMPRo
67Žižka PetrBílinaCir DuffmarNOPRoRa
68Ramaekersová Jiřina ing.ČKNOKatana de Alphaville Boh.BOMFRoSt
70Pejšková JarmilaStará RoleDragon Bohemia AbakanNOPRoČL
72Pospíšilová RadmilaProstějov MSKSAron Britkin dvorNOPRoSt
79Přibyl JiříSezemiceBarny Marko GeroBOMPRo
83Rohlena DavidPha 10-HostivařEddie ze SlamákuNOPRoRa
91Rohla StanislavÚstí n.L.-StřekovMania de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFRoČL
92Smrčková ZuzanaDěčínNitro v.d. VastenowHHKPRo
106Kopecká DarjaČKNOMerrily de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFRoSt
114Smejkalová IvetaPCE-NemošiceAngie ZdekraNOFRoRa
120Labíková EditaSezemiceCriss Marko GeroBOMPRo
123Šenová PetraSezemiceBar Ort BohemiaBOMPRo
127Novotný Jiří ing.Mělník RousoviceAtilla z Kočičího dvoraNOPRo
129Weinertová Stanisl.LounyGrey StaglarNOFRoČL