/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Roudnice nad Labem 28.-29.3.2009
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Roudnice nad Labem 28.-29.3.2009

21. 1. 2009
101  Makovský Bohumil  Alby od Vomaru  BOM  P  ČL
2  Truksová Eva   Rémus Chmelový kvítek  NO  P  ČL
12  Golhová Hana  Nor z Golha  NO  P  Ra
17  Palátová Jana  Aphrodite Nightwish  DOB  F  Tř
20  Matoušková Klára  Maxim de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  P  Ra
102  Zemanová Eva  Isis Kateko  NO  F  Ra
103  Ťujík Břetislav  Pheobe Jit-Mir  NO  F  Tř
104  Šesták Josef  Nex z Klemova dvora  NO  P  
107  Valentin Miroslav  Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve  BOM  P  St
108  Baselová Tereza Mgr.  Cindy Marko Gero  BOM  F  Tř
112  Holomek Martin  Dix Salli Bohemia  NO  P  ČL
117  Kacafírková Petra  Agi Kněžihorka  NO  P  Ra
119  Kalliontzis Christos  Borg Ir-Sed  NO  P  Tř
121  Strach Jan  Greysy z Agíru Bohemia  NO  F  Tř
19  Růžička Josef  Aron z Milabru  NO  P  ČL
22  Mach Ladislav   Octavius Malidaj  BOM  P  ČL
23  Heinzke Patrik, Bc.  Barnabasch Black Chabet  NO  P  Tř
24  Kaločová Lucie  Hyro Waji  NO  P  Tř
27  Novotný Jiří ing.  Atilla z Kočičího dvora  NO  P  ČL
28  Aulická Petra   Casius Zde-Sko  NO  P  Ra
29  Vácha Jaromír  Dakar Mariko Bohemia  NO  P  ČL
30  Schober Miroslav  Pery Jit-Mir  NO  P  Ra
31  Kinzl Josef  Dargo Vepeden  NO  P  ČL
34  Janouchová Gabriela  Ykar Jipo-Me  NO  P  ČL
40  Ramaekersová Jiřina ing.  Katana de Alphaville Boh.  BOM  F  ČL
46  Jonáš Martin  Frajer Anrebri  NO  P  Ra
47  Petrášková Michaela  Indián Starý skaut  NO  P  Ra
5  Šilhavý Luděk  Cliff vom Beuchower Hof  DOB  P  ČL
50  Rohla Stanislav  Mania de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  F  ČL
52  Šenová Petra  Bar Ort Bohemia  BOM  P  Tř
59  Prokšan Radim   Airo Happy Arenda  BOM  P  St
60  Klomínský Břetislav  Darius z Holýkova  NO  P  ČL
63  Mižák Roland  Aira Zdekra  NO  F  ČL
64  Šutrová Hana  Chilli z Nového Draka  NO  F  ČL
65  Glisníková Jana MVDr.  Cato Katargo  NO  P  
69  Macků Dagmar  Hádes od Jurečka  RTW  P  Tř
7  Kubeš Jiří  Hogan Waji  NO  P  ČL
75  Doušová Petra  Charlotta z Nového draka  NO  F  ČL
76  Barát Jiří  Clark Eqidius  NO  P  St
79  Kopecká Darja  Merrily de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  F  ČL
85  Burianová Tatjana MVDr.  Hikary Venušina sopka  NO  F  ČL
86  Šišková Petra  Lesco Naspo  NO  P  Tř
87  Urbánková Darja  Barbar Happy Arenda  BOM  P  ČL
88  Schuster Jiří  Cheiva z Ax-Daru  NO  F  ČL
9  Kolář Pavel  Cixie Zde-Sko  NO  F  Ra
92  Krupková Michaela  Jeremy z Jenive  NO  P  Tř
94  Kejř Václav  Barbar Mi-Ji  BOM  P  
96  Kramářová Kateřina  Agir Irfis  NO  P  Tř