/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Raspenava 14-15.6.2008
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Raspenava 14-15.6.2008

20. 6. 2008
PsovodPesPlemenoSPOCelkemPořadí
   Skokan Zdeněk    Besi Zde-Sko   NO  99   92   98   289  1 
   Truksa Milan    Remus Chmelový kvítek   NO  94   93   91   278  2 
   Truksová Eva    Bryn z Zde-Sko   NO  95   93   89   277  3 
   Hrušková Věra   Barunka Black Chabet    NO  93   88   93   274  4 
   Pejšová Iveta    Lord z Lipin   NO  93   90   91   274  5 
   Beníšek Stanislav B.c    Kenzo de Alphaville B.   BOM  90   88   95   273  6 
   Prokšan Radim    Airo Happy Arenda   BOM  90   89   93   272  7 
   Žižka Petr    Cir Duffmar   NO  91   84   96   271  8 
   Rohla Stanislav    Mania de Alphaville B.   BOM  87   85   94   266  9 
  Kopecká Dana     Merrily de Alphaville B.   BOM  80   96   90   266  10 
   Petrášek Václav    Pagan z Pohraniční stráže   NO  91   85   90   266  11 
   Králík Jozef    Bren z Daskonu   NO  84   87   94   265  12 
   Kuchař  Jaroslav     Brutus Drapa   NO  92   81   88   261  13 
   Kuklíková Magda    Anita z Měsíčního údolí   NO  81   84   94   259  14 
   Baselová Tereza Mgr.    Art Kajexa   BOM  87   84   88   259  15 
   Heinzke Patrik    Barnabasch Black Chabet   NO  87   85   86   258  16 
   Aulická Petra Ing.    Casius Zde-Sko   NO  80   84   84   258  17 
   Suchopár Daniel    Luca ze Stříbrného kamene   NO  85   84   88   257  18 
   Jonáš  Martin    Frajer Anrebri   NO  80   83   93   256  19 
   Veselý Miroslav    Ora de Alphaville B.   BOM  80   85   91   256  20 
   Kubeš Jiří    Hogan Waji   NO  87   80   89   256  21 
   Urbánková Dana    Barbar Happy Arenda   BOM  77   86   90   253  22 
   Veselka Petr    Agáta Vepeden   NO  83   88   79   250  23 
   Dufková Jitka    Easy Duffmar   NO  76   86   86   248  24 
   Tomášek Jozef     Ar z Hromadného   NO  82   75   89   246  25 
   Maňák Jaroslav    Bero Tigra Czech   BOM  74   87   85   246  26 
   Košťál Vladimír    Lily z Huckelovy vily   BOM  87   69   85   241  27 
   Plecháček Martin    Master de Alphaville B.   BOM  78   86   74   238  28 
   Valentin Miroslav    Vito v.d. Lobo Hoeve   BOM  58   92   82   232  29 
   Brunovský  Milan    Brit z Milabru   NO  73   75   73   221  30 
   Tyc Jiří Mgr.    Olin Malidaj   BOM  38   86   92   216  31 
   Pallot Jarmila Maria    Atrei DÁmour Bedea   BOM  15   90   96   206  32 
   Šenová Petra    Bar Ort Bohemia   BOM  32   85   89   206  33 
   Krupková Michaela    Jeremy z Jenive   NO 22    93   88   203  34 
   Nešpor Jan Karel    Krone de Allphaville B.   BOM  20   94   88   202  35 
   Lebruška Miroslav    Brit Vědusk   BOM  6   90   94   190  36 
   Molák Tomáš    Faust de Alphaville B.   BOM  3   82   95   180  37 
   Čejka  Jiří    Andy Jirka   BOM  0   86   91   177  38 
   Mach Ladislav    Octavius Malidaj   BOM  80   96   0   176  39 
   Kaslová Andrea    Heriet z Nového Draka   NO  0   82   91   173  40 
   Kolář  Pavel    Cixie Zde-Sko   NO  0   85   88   173  41 
   Hrabálek Jiří    Lor Černý Obelisk   NO  3   85   82   170  42