/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Raspenava 10.5-11.5.2008
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Raspenava 10.5-11.5.2008

8. 4. 2008
3Hrušková VěraOstr.-ZátišíBarunka Black ChabetNOFStRa
5Šloufová JaroslavaBloviceCherry z Veselé kamkyNOFStRa
6Řanda VáclavStrakoniceBendík z DaskonuNOPStRa
7Kavková IvaLiberecChannel z JeniveNOFČLRa
11Hůza LadislavArnema LiberecUran Ro-Kop BohemiaNOPČLRa
12Skokan ZdeněkCheb Na ŽelvěBesi Zde-SkoNOFStRa
22Schober MiroslavP-6 BřevnovPery Jit-MirNOPRoRa
24Ťujík BřetislavP-4-J.M.Pheobe Jit-MirNOFStRa
25Zevlová AndreaVelešínGwendolína ŠtíhloušNOFRoRa
27Klomínský BřetislavTrutnovDarius z HolýkovaNOPČLRa
28Kuchař JaroslavŘíčanyBrutus DrapaNOPRoRa
29Suchopár DanielVlašimLuca ze Stříbrného kameneNOPStRa
31Hlaváček JanVelký BorekDache GymorNOPRoRa
33Jelínek OldřichLitoměřiceBady z ChotyněBOMPRoRa
35Holan VítězslavCMCKi Bono CampoBOMFRoRa
36Chýlová DagmarŘíčanyAli EmitomNOPČLRa
38Králík JosefDomažlice 2Bren z DaskonuNOPStRa
44Hořejší MilanRudolfovDix z Perštátského mlýnaNOPStRa
45Kacafírková PetraNový BorAgi KněžihorkaNOPRoRa
48Sandhaus JosefPCE-NemošiceIra z DanaruNOFRoRa
50Zemanová EvaP-4-JMIsis KatekoNOFČLRa
55Veselka PetrČ.B.- PlanáAgáta VepedenNOFStRa
58Rýslerová RůženaLitoměřiceTaso ze Šumavské strážeNOPRoRa
59Štěpař JiříVrbno p. PradědemBart s Cagova rájeNOPRa
63Tyc Jiří Mgr.Horní BřízaOlin MalidajBOMPStRa
65Beníšek Stanislav Bc.BloviceKenzo de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPStRa
67Žižka PetrBílinaCir DuffmarNOPRoRa
71Plaček AlešOstravaQeit z PSNOPStRa
74Veselý MiroslavHradištěOra de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFStRa
78Lavička KarelTlučnáDenny z KolešovkyNOFStRa
80Borkovec MichalNáchodGaston Ensy EgasFBOPČLRa
81Kosař LiborPodůlšanyIr Gold MičerDBPStRa
82Malý PavelLibějoviceCeylon OrthexNOPČLRa
83Rohlena DavidPha 10-HostivařEddie ze SlamákuNOPRoRa
85Kaslová AndreaBloviceHeriet z Nového DrakaNOFStRa
86Máchal PavelČKNOFari Bohemia Ma-BorNOPČLRa
87Helclová MartinaMn. HradištěAsko ze Zelené úžlabinyBOMPČLRa
90Matoušek MartinKolín BorkyKama de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFRa
93Zeman JaroslavChotěbořDardo de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPČLRa
94Pechá IvanaBorovanyChuligán Bílý trpaslíkNOPStRa
95Říha JakubKolín-BorkySolo Leopard RexNOPČLRa
97Pecinová DanaJihlavaKass Hartis BohemiaNOPČLRa
99Karban VáclavBakov n. Jiz.Dorotka TigrataBOXFRa
102Nešpor Jan KarelBělá p. BezdězemKrone de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFČLRa
103Řezníček BohumilŽatec v RájiQwíno Chmelový kvítek,PNOPStRa
104Mráz ZdeněkBlovicePanto Ajaxova UranieNOPStRa
105Procházka HynekTlučnáVašon Holubí důmRTWPStRa
107Pěknice Přemysl ing.Sez. ÚstíBessy za ŠikmákuNOFStRa
114Smejkalová IvetaPCE-NemošiceAngie ZdekraNOFRoRa
115Nováková SoňaČKNOHanah RivieNOFRa
119Fína JanMeziboříIenny z ElbuNOFRa
121Pospíchalová JitkaPodůlšanyFalcon de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPStRa
126Femiak RichardBělá p. BezdězemVasil Bono CampoBOMPČLRa
128Vychodil JiříVal. Mez.Dax z MesztaBOMPRa

 

zdroj :ČKS