/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Česká Lípa-Slovanka 19.-20.2008
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Česká Lípa-Slovanka 19.-20.2008

8. 4. 2008
2Kubeš JiříOpočnoHogan WajiNOPRoČL
7Kavková IvaLiberecChannel z JeniveNOFČLRa
11Hůza LadislavArnema LiberecUran Ro-Kop BohemiaNOPČLRa
14Molák TomášCMCFaust de AlphavilleBOMPRoČL
20Slánská JitkaKácovLithe Bohemia AlkéBOCPRoČL
23Schuster JiříDobřejoviceCheiva z Ax-DaruNOFRoČL
27Klomínský BřetislavTrutnovDarius z HolýkovaNOPČLRa
34Lebruška MiloslavNový BorBrit VěduskBOMPRoČL
36Chýlová DagmarŘíčanyAli EmitomNOPČLRa
43Golhová HanaStředoklukyNor z GolhaNOPRoČL
46Maňák JaroslavSemilyBero Tigra CzechBOMPRoČL
47Novák ZdeněkCMCArry JirkaBOMPČL
49Černoch Karel ing.Suchdol n.O.Dove GymorNOFČL
50Zemanová EvaP-4-JMIsis KatekoNOFČLRa
51Opočenská RenataHostinnéAmor z Perštátského mlýnaNOPČL
57Pejšová IvetaLibějoviceLord z LipinNOPČL
61Zázvorka LadislavKralupy n. Vlt.Ax Renmah MoraviaNOPRoČL
70Pejšková JarmilaStará RoleDragon Bohemia AbakanNOPRoČL
77Košťál VladimírHavířov-BludoviceLily z Hückelovy vilyBOMFČL
80Borkovec MichalNáchodGaston Ensy EgasFBOPČLRa
82Malý PavelLibějoviceCeylon OrthexNOPČLRa
84Šrajerová PetraP-6 BřevnovHarry Potter AnrebriNOPStČL
86Máchal PavelČKNOFari Bohemia Ma-BorNOPČLRa
87Helclová MartinaMn. HradištěAsko ze Zelené úžlabinyBOMPČLRa
89Kršková AndreaLibějoviceFesta od JurečkaRTWFČL
91Rohla StanislavÚstí n.L.-StřekovMania de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFRoČL
93Zeman JaroslavChotěbořDardo de Alphaville BohemiaBOMPČLRa
95Říha JakubKolín-BorkySolo Leopard RexNOPČLRa
97Pecinová DanaJihlavaKass Hartis BohemiaNOPČLRa
101Malinská JanaDraheliceHighlander Pip Strážce kliduKVPStČL
102Nešpor Jan KarelBělá p. BezdězemKrone de Alphaville BohemiaBOMFČLRa
108Růžička JosefOtviceAron z MilabruNOPStČL
110Kodrlová PavlaPha 10 - UhřiněvesAxa DrapaNOFČL
112Svoboda VáclavKolín SendražiceGoldý od SvatováclavaNOFČL
113Kuklíková MagdaVlašimAnita z Měsíčního údolíNOFStČL
116Šmehlík RichardČKNOGaston Galán NalagNOPČL
117Tomášek JosefBloviceAr z HromadnéhoNOPStČL
118Baselová Tereza Mgr.BohumínArt KajexaBOMPČL
122Ščučka JiříAmi-dogLuca v. T HeukskeNOFČL
124Urbánková DarjaOticeBarbar Happy ArendaBOMPČL
125Karbanová AlenaKolín SendražiceBruss Janovský dvůrRTWPČL
126Femiak RichardBělá p. BezdězemVasil Bono CampoBOMPČLRa
129Weinertová Stanisl.LounyGrey StaglarNOFČLRo

zdroj:ČKS