/file/265/script.js Vítejte na webu z Malého SO-MA - Archív - Česká Lípa - Slovanka 11.-12.4.2009
Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Česká Lípa - Slovanka 11.-12.4.2009

21. 1. 2009
101  Makovský Bohumil  Alby od Vomaru  BOM  P  Rou
109  Pejša Martin  Quel od Policie  NO  P  Ras
111  Femiak Richard  Vasil Bono Campo  BOM  P  Ras
112  Holomek Martin  Dix Salli Bohemia  NO  P  Rou
113  Hodek Jaroslav  Fany z Purschova chovu  NO  F  Tř
115  Lieblová Lucie  Onset de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  P  Ras
120  Černohorský Miroslav  Pushy de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  F  Tř
122  Böhm Jan  Iggi Štíhlouš  NO  P  Ras
124  Pallot Jarmila Maria  Atrei DÁmour Bedea  BOM  P  Tř
127  Kraus Lukáš  Iraus Dak Bar-Bar Beskydy  BRI  P  St
16  Dobešová Jolana  Uragan de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  P  Ras
19  Růžička Josef  Aron z Milabru  NO  P  Rou
2  Truksová Eva   Rémus Chmelový kvítek  NO  P  Rou
22  Mach Ladislav   Octavius Malidaj  BOM  P  Rou
27  Novotný Jiří ing.  Atilla z Kočičího dvora  NO  P  Rou
29  Vácha Jaromír  Dakar Mariko Bohemia  NO  P  Rou
31  Kinzl Josef  Dargo Vepeden  NO  P  Rou
33  Smrčková Zuzana  Nitro v.d. Vastenow  HOK  P  Ras
34  Janouchová Gabriela  Ykar Jipo-Me  NO  P  Rou
36  Čákorová Jitka  Chán z Labského přívozu  BOM  P  
38  Vidrna Jaroslav  Challenger Pip Strážce klidu  VK  P  Tř
40  Ramaekersová Jiřina ing.  Katana de Alphaville Boh.  BOM  F  Rou
42  Omelka Radek  Clark Plzeňský Teufel  BOM  P  St
48  Veselka Petr  Agáta Vepeden  NO  F  Ras
5  Šilhavý Luděk  Cliff vom Beuchower Hof  DOB  P  Rou
50  Rohla Stanislav  Mania de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  F  Rou
51  Mlčák Jaroslav  Udet de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  P  Ras
60  Klomínský Břetislav  Darius z Holýkova  NO  P  Rou
63  Mižák Roland  Aira Zdekra  NO  F  Rou
64  Šutrová Hana  Chilli z Nového Draka  NO  F  Rou
66  Glisníková Jana MVDr.  Ido z Polytanu  NO  P  Tř
67  Saska Zdeněk  Clif z Chittusiho údolí  BOM  P  St
7  Kubeš Jiří  Hogan Waji  NO  P  Rou
70  Heroš Adolf  Miky z Třešňáku  NO  P  
72  Píšová Markéta  Zealous Juvell z Kovárny  BOT  P  Tř
74  Jelínek Jiří  Agbar z Hříběcích hor  DOB  P  
75  Doušová Petra  Charlotta z Nového draka  NO  F  Rou
78  Balej Vilém  Wasco de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  P  St
79  Kopecká Darja  Merrily de Alphaville Bohemia  BOM  F  Rou
8  Molák Tomáš  Brego Allegro Cantabile  BOM  P  Ras
84  Cejpa Josef  Fari Bohemia Ma-Bor  NO  P  Ras
85  Burianová Tatjana MVDr.  Hikary Venušina sopka  NO  F  Rou
87  Urbánková Darja  Barbar Happy Arenda  BOM  P  Rou
88  Schuster Jiří  Cheiva z Ax-Daru  NO  F  Rou
89  Kubínová Hana  Agatha z Mandragory  BOM  F  Ras
91  Ryšavá Ladislava  Charlie Bílý trpaslík  NO  F  Tř
93  Helclová Martina  Asko ze Zelené úžlabiny  BOM  P  Ras
95  Pilzová Jana Bc.  Zycco z Krupičkova mlýna  NO  P  St